Announcements:
Slider

Transportation


APPLY NOW

Transportation

AP 39 UH 4267 (ROUTE NO. 1)

S.No.

BUS STOP

TIMINGS

1

MADDELAPALEM

7:05

2

KRISHNA COLLEGE

7:07

3

SIVAJI PARK

7:08

4

ISUKA THOTA

7:09

5

VENKOJIPALEM

7:10

6

HANUMANTHUWAKA

7:14

7

OLD DAIRY FIRM

7:16

8

ENDADA

7:23

9

CAR SHED

7:30

10

MADURAWADA

7:33

11

KOMMADI

7:35

12

MARIKIVALASA

7:40

13

ANANDAPURAM

7:50

14

THAGARAPUVALASA

8:05

15

AYINADA

8:25

16

CAMPUS

8:50

AP 39 UA 6411 (ROUTE NO. 2)

S.No.

BUS STOP

TIMINGS

1

KURMANNAPALEM

6.20 AM

2

SRI NAGAR

6.24 AM

3

100 FT ROAD

6.27 AM

4

GAJUWAKA

6.30 AM

5

NATHAYYAPALEM

6.34 AM

6

NAD

6.44 AM

7

BAJI JUN.

6.46 AM

8

GOPALAPATNAM RLY STATION

6.48  AM

9

GOPALAPATNAM PETROL BUNK

6.50 AM

10

VIRAT NAGAR

6.54 AM

11

GOSHALA

6.58 AM

12

VEPAGUNTA

7.02 AM

13

PURUSHOTHAPURAM

7.05 AM

14

SUJATHA NAGAR

7.08 AM

15

CHINA MUSHIDIWADA

7.11 AM

16

PULAGANIPALLEM JUN

7.15 AM

17

PENDURTHI

7.17 AM

18

MANGAPALEM

7.28 AM

19

KOTTAVALASA

7.33 AM

20

ALAMANDA

7.58 AM

21

BIMASINGI

8.20 AM

22

CAMPUS

8.50 AM

AP 39 UH 9012 (ROUTE NO. 3)

S.No.

BUS STOP

TIMINGS

1

R&B

6:43

2

PANJAB HOTEL

6:44

3

WATER TANK POINT

6:45

4

BIRLA

6:46

5

URVASHI

6:49

6

KANCHARAPALEM

6:50

7

TATICHETLA PALEM

6:54

8

PORT HOSPITAL

6:58

9

AKKAYYAPALEM

7:00

10

GURUDWARA

7:04

11

MADDELAPALEM

7:09

12

ISUKA THOTA

7:14

13

CAMPUS

8:50

AP 31 TH 6220 (ROUTE NO. 4)

S.NO

BUS STOP

TIMINGS

1

R & B

8:20

2

DISHA POLICE STATION

8:21

3

COLLECTOR OFFICE

8:23

4

K L PURAM

8:25

5

JNTU

8:30

6

CAMPUS

8:50

 

AP 39 TC 3310 (ROUTE NO. 7)

S. No.

BUS STOP

TIMINGS

1

Y JUNCTION

8:20

2

JUTE MILL

8:23

3

COURT

8:25

4

V T AGRAHARAM

8:27

5

ETTU BRIDGE

8:30

6

CAMPUS

8:50

AP 31 TH 6215 (ROUTE NO. 8)

S.NO

BUS STOP

TIMINGS

1

POOL BAGH

7:30

2

KOTTAPETA WATER TANK

7:38

3

ASHOK NAGAR

7:40

4

DASANNA PETA RYTHU BAJAR

7:43

5

JAMMU JN

7:55

6

PUVVADA SCHOOL

8:03

7

DARMAPURI JUNCTION

8:05

8

BALAJI JUNCTION

8:12

9

RTC COMPLEX

8:15

10

CAMPUS

8:50

Admission Enquiry




 I authorize CUTM to use my mobile number / Email Id/ connected social media platform overriding DND status.

CUEE Apply